Bronze Awards

Here is a list of our club Good Citizen Bronze Award winners.

  • Corinne Bundy – Chester
  • Paul Ashworth – Oscar
  • Julie Gosling – Inga
  • Lisa Herron – Pepper
  • Deborah Sewell – Hendricks
  • Melissa Catchpole – Ralphie
  • Ginette Cook – Luna
  • Carolyn Fox – Tilly
  • Stella Young – Peggy
  • Emily Davis – Luna
  • Anita Jay – Trevor
  • Cathryn Hammick – Buddy
  • Des Welham – Candy
  • Lynda Swallow – Brandy
  • Stella Young – Tess
  • Anita Hayward – Lily
  • Annabelle Shemming – Puzzle
  • Caroline Fox – Betsy
  • Liz Donohue – Bella
  • Diana Mills – Lulu
  • Nichola Brunt – Rolo
  • Kerrie Carter – Ted
  • Linda Swallow – Lola
  • Leslie King – Sonny
  • Ruth Condon – Cookie
  • Therese Boxall – Daisy
  • Laura Eldridge – Mayhem
  • Katie Welham – Jody
  • Johnnie Jones – Alfie
  • Ellie Gosling – Isla
  • Val Lavender – Flora
  • Jill Darrington – Dillon
  • Annabelle Shemming – Barley
  • Liz Smith – Daisy May
  • Carolyn Hancock – Marmite
  • Lindsay French – Pebbles
  • Colin Appleby – Charlie
  • Paula Allen – Pippin
  • Liz Brooks – Cassie
  • Alan Gobey – Egore
  • Kerrie Carter – Daisy
  • Faye Storey – Lola
  • Katie Welham – Gracie
  • Liz Tidey – Mo
  • Liz Brooks – Dylan
  • Lucy Ridgeway – Indy
  • Lindsay French – Jazz
  • Liz Brooks – Ellie
  • Tricia Curtis – Louis
  • Michelle Turrell – Ice
  • Robert Fisher – Jasmine
  • Robert Jones – Becky
  • Pat Moncur – Rada
  • Teresa Wilding – Kyle
  • Derek Green – Poppy
  • Richard Wilding – Robbie
  • Sharon Storey – Alfie
  • Angie Smith – Tip
  • Sheila Keeble – Nellie
  • Doug Clark – Buddy
  • Melissa Catchpole – Dude
  • Melissa Catchpole – Shadow
  • Michael Chittenden – Alfie
  • Chloe Cook – Poppy
  • Sharon Sage – Bertie
  • Lindsay French – Saffron
  • Sarah Earl – Jethro
  • Dave Upson – Red
  • Val Upson – Layla
  • Jeff Welsh – Molly
  • Joan Gladwell – Susie
  • Stephanie Parsons – Milly
  • Esme Millen – Hobson
  • Matthew Hunn – Holly
  • Lindsay French – Paddy
  • Jean West – Rory
  • Maureen Bull – Ben
  • Liz Smith – Oliver
  • Lindsay French – Amber
  • Sharon Sage – Dennis
  • Chris Hunn – Poppy
  • Lin Flack – Meg
  • Judy Sykes – Ellie
  • Angie Smith – Barclay
  • Phil Vickers – Biff
  • Colin Appleby – Bob
  • Esme Millen – Cassie
  • Liz Smith – Alice
  • Maureen Rodwell – Kiri
  • Wendy Simmonds – Barney
  • Sue Herne – Fern
  • Maureen Rodwell – Lucy
  • Lindsay French – Barley
  • Maureen Rodwell – Katie
  • Lisa Ratcliffe – Maggie
  • Caroline Fox – Pippa
  • Martin Smith – Shadow
  • Lindsay French – Tammy
  • Angie Smith – Barclay
  • Lindsay Hatchard – Dudley
  • Ben Cottle – Wizzy

Good Citizen Awards Page